Discoteca de ABEL RODRIGUEZ
EL FUELLE AZUL CHAMAMECERO
1. PAULINO MIÑO DE MBURUCUYA (Abel Rodríguez)
2. DE AQUEL AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
Invitado ALFREDO ALMEIDA
3. CHO LUA (Abel Rodríguez)
4. LA TARDE, UNA ROSA Y TU AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
5. POR SER NOMAS DE CONCEPCION
6. CHIRIPA
7. ROBERTO MOSQUERA (Abel Rodríguez)
8. AMARTE EN UN AMANECER (Abel Rodríguez)
9. SINFONIA DE BAJOS (Abel Rodríguez)
Invitado BRUNO MENDOZA
10. EL INVIERNO DE TU AUSENCIA (Abel Rodríguez)
11. CHITIN NUÑEZ (Abel Rodríguez)
12. QUISIERA DECIRTE (Abel Rodríguez)
13. FORTIN CARDOZO / ABRA GUAZU (Tránsito Cocomarola)
14. DAME UNA PISTA (Abel Rodríguez)
15. POR NUESTRA AMISTAD (Abel Rodríguez)
16. PUERTO TIROL (Heraclio Pérez - Marcos Herminio Ramírez)
2. DE AQUEL AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
Invitado ALFREDO ALMEIDA
3. CHO LUA (Abel Rodríguez)
4. LA TARDE, UNA ROSA Y TU AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
5. POR SER NOMAS DE CONCEPCION
6. CHIRIPA
7. ROBERTO MOSQUERA (Abel Rodríguez)
8. AMARTE EN UN AMANECER (Abel Rodríguez)
9. SINFONIA DE BAJOS (Abel Rodríguez)
Invitado BRUNO MENDOZA
10. EL INVIERNO DE TU AUSENCIA (Abel Rodríguez)
11. CHITIN NUÑEZ (Abel Rodríguez)
12. QUISIERA DECIRTE (Abel Rodríguez)
13. FORTIN CARDOZO / ABRA GUAZU (Tránsito Cocomarola)
14. DAME UNA PISTA (Abel Rodríguez)
15. POR NUESTRA AMISTAD (Abel Rodríguez)
16. PUERTO TIROL (Heraclio Pérez - Marcos Herminio Ramírez)
TRADICIONAL VOLUMEN 3
1. PASANDO POR VILLA OCAMPO (Ernesto Montiel)
2. EL TAURO (Roque Librado González - Antonio Niz)
3. COLONIA SAUCE (Ramón Bernárdez - Valerio Duarte)
4. ASI ES MI CHAMAME (Roque Librado González)
5. BAÑADO NORTE (Odilio Godoy - Tránsito Cocomarola)
6. LA APARCERIA (Paquito Aranda)
7. CAMINO A TRES PALMAS (Rogelio González - Enrique Cena)
8. NOCHES CORRENTINAS (Juan Giliberti)
9. MACHETE 22 (Carlos Castellán - Pedro Sánchez)
10. LAS TRES MARIAS (Tránsito Cocomarola - Constante Aguer)
11. LA SARTEN COLI (Cambá Castillo)
12. POLCAS ENGANCHADAS
2. EL TAURO (Roque Librado González - Antonio Niz)
3. COLONIA SAUCE (Ramón Bernárdez - Valerio Duarte)
4. ASI ES MI CHAMAME (Roque Librado González)
5. BAÑADO NORTE (Odilio Godoy - Tránsito Cocomarola)
6. LA APARCERIA (Paquito Aranda)
7. CAMINO A TRES PALMAS (Rogelio González - Enrique Cena)
8. NOCHES CORRENTINAS (Juan Giliberti)
9. MACHETE 22 (Carlos Castellán - Pedro Sánchez)
10. LAS TRES MARIAS (Tránsito Cocomarola - Constante Aguer)
11. LA SARTEN COLI (Cambá Castillo)
12. POLCAS ENGANCHADAS
BIEN AUTENTICO
01. DOCTOR SELLE
02. EL MINGO
03. EL INDIO MANSO
04. EDILBERTO PAEL
05. MESON DE FIERRO
06. COMO GALOPE DE ZORRINO
07. AL TAITA GENERALPACEÑO
08. ROBERTO MOSQUEIRA
09. RAUL ALBORNOZ
10. MI BIEN AMADA
11. LA REVOLTOSA
12. CUANDO CAE LA GARUA
02. EL MINGO
03. EL INDIO MANSO
04. EDILBERTO PAEL
05. MESON DE FIERRO
06. COMO GALOPE DE ZORRINO
07. AL TAITA GENERALPACEÑO
08. ROBERTO MOSQUEIRA
09. RAUL ALBORNOZ
10. MI BIEN AMADA
11. LA REVOLTOSA
12. CUANDO CAE LA GARUA
CLASICOS
1. EL ZAINO (Tránsito Cocomarola)
2. FELICIANO ORILLA (Ambrosio Miño - Ernesto Montiel)
3. LA MULA (Coco Zini)
4. EL SANCOSMEÑO (Tránsito Cocomarola - Constante Aguer)
5. ARROYO SAN JUAN (Cresencio Lezcano)
6. PONCHO YERE (Ramón Bonifacio Montenegro)
7. MARGARITA BELEN (Marcos Bassi - Pirca Rojas)
8. CHELO DE SAN MIGUEL (Abel Rodríguez)
9. LA TORCAZA (Adolfo Barboza - Polito Castillo)
10. QUE PAGUE LA VUELTA (Toto Maidana - Enrique Cena)
11. FESTIVAL DEL BANDONEON (Abel Rodríguez)
12. LA RALERA (Líder y Abel Rodríguez)
13. ALMA GUARANI (Osvaldo Sosa Cordero - Damasio Esquivel)
14. LA TARDE, UNA ROSA Y TU AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
15. ESTE AMOR POR VOS (Abel Rodríguez)
2. FELICIANO ORILLA (Ambrosio Miño - Ernesto Montiel)
3. LA MULA (Coco Zini)
4. EL SANCOSMEÑO (Tránsito Cocomarola - Constante Aguer)
5. ARROYO SAN JUAN (Cresencio Lezcano)
6. PONCHO YERE (Ramón Bonifacio Montenegro)
7. MARGARITA BELEN (Marcos Bassi - Pirca Rojas)
8. CHELO DE SAN MIGUEL (Abel Rodríguez)
9. LA TORCAZA (Adolfo Barboza - Polito Castillo)
10. QUE PAGUE LA VUELTA (Toto Maidana - Enrique Cena)
11. FESTIVAL DEL BANDONEON (Abel Rodríguez)
12. LA RALERA (Líder y Abel Rodríguez)
13. ALMA GUARANI (Osvaldo Sosa Cordero - Damasio Esquivel)
14. LA TARDE, UNA ROSA Y TU AMOR (Abel Rodríguez)
15. ESTE AMOR POR VOS (Abel Rodríguez)
TRADICIONAL VOLUMEN 1
1. SEGURO ME ESTAS AMANDO (Abel Rodríguez)
2. GALLETA COLLERA (Gualberto Panozzo)
3. ENGANCHADO DE ROBERTO GALARZA
4. LA YAPA (Isaco Abitbol - Antonio Giannantonio)
5. LA BAILANTA (Isaco Abitbol - Heraclio Pérez)
6. DON ALFONSO (Tránsito Cocomarola - Eustaquio Vera)
7. PUERTO ESQUINA (Miguel Marcelino Montenegro - Samuel Claus)
8. RASGUIDO DOBLE Y MATE (Abel Rodríguez)
9. DESPEDIDA (Luis Acosta - Tránsito Cocomarola)
10. DON TELE (Tarrago Ros - Felipe Lugo Fernández)
11. EN TU VENTANA (Tránsito Cocomarola - Roberto Ferradás Campos)
12. LA PUA (Bruno Mendoza)
13. CUANDO SERA EL TIEMPO (Abel Rodríguez)
2. GALLETA COLLERA (Gualberto Panozzo)
3. ENGANCHADO DE ROBERTO GALARZA
4. LA YAPA (Isaco Abitbol - Antonio Giannantonio)
5. LA BAILANTA (Isaco Abitbol - Heraclio Pérez)
6. DON ALFONSO (Tránsito Cocomarola - Eustaquio Vera)
7. PUERTO ESQUINA (Miguel Marcelino Montenegro - Samuel Claus)
8. RASGUIDO DOBLE Y MATE (Abel Rodríguez)
9. DESPEDIDA (Luis Acosta - Tránsito Cocomarola)
10. DON TELE (Tarrago Ros - Felipe Lugo Fernández)
11. EN TU VENTANA (Tránsito Cocomarola - Roberto Ferradás Campos)
12. LA PUA (Bruno Mendoza)
13. CUANDO SERA EL TIEMPO (Abel Rodríguez)
TRADICIONAL VOLUMEN 2
1. PARAJE BANDERA BAJADA (Isaco Abitbol)
2. EL PUESTERO LOBIZON (Luis Angel Monzón)
3. COLONIA EL CURUNDU (Modesto Barrios)
4. LA CHAJA (Motivo popular)
5. LAS PALMAS (Tránsito Cocomarola)
6. PARAJE YAHAPE (Marcos Zarza)
7. TITA (Isaco Abitbol - Miguel Repiso)
8. COLORADO RETA (Motivo popular)
9. AGUICHO (Tarrago Ros - Angel Guardia)
10. AMELIA (Tránsito Cocomrola)
11. PUERTO CORAZON (Roque Librado González)
12. ROMANCE DEL PAY UBRE (Lacho Sena)
13. LA CALANDRIA (Isaco Abitbol - Julio Montes)
14. BODAS DE PLATA (Isaco Abitbol - Ernesto Baffa)
15. EL SUEÑO DE MI ACORDEON (Pedro Montenegro - Raúl barboza)
2. EL PUESTERO LOBIZON (Luis Angel Monzón)
3. COLONIA EL CURUNDU (Modesto Barrios)
4. LA CHAJA (Motivo popular)
5. LAS PALMAS (Tránsito Cocomarola)
6. PARAJE YAHAPE (Marcos Zarza)
7. TITA (Isaco Abitbol - Miguel Repiso)
8. COLORADO RETA (Motivo popular)
9. AGUICHO (Tarrago Ros - Angel Guardia)
10. AMELIA (Tránsito Cocomrola)
11. PUERTO CORAZON (Roque Librado González)
12. ROMANCE DEL PAY UBRE (Lacho Sena)
13. LA CALANDRIA (Isaco Abitbol - Julio Montes)
14. BODAS DE PLATA (Isaco Abitbol - Ernesto Baffa)
15. EL SUEÑO DE MI ACORDEON (Pedro Montenegro - Raúl barboza)